Live Life to the Fittest.
Aug 23, 2015    -    Aug 29, 2015
Class & Event Schedule


Select Category:
Select Category: All [Printer Friendly]

  Sun
Aug 23
Mon
Aug 24
Tue
Aug 25
Wed
Aug 26
Thu
Aug 27
Fri
Aug 28
Sat
Aug 29
  Lifeguard breaks
Lifeguard Breaks
Lifeguard Breaks
Lifeguard Breaks
Lifeguard Breaks
Lifeguard Breaks
Lifeguard breaks
6:00am   6:00am» Total BodyX - Maximal Strength, Power, & Plyometrics
6:00am» Total Body - Hypertrophy & Compound Exercises
6:30am» Intro to TRX
6:00am» Spinning Class
6:00am» Total Body Extreme - Tabata, Arms, & Martial Arts
6:00am» Total Body - HIIT, Core Contol, & Balance
6:00am» Spinning Class
6:00am» Total Body - Strength Endurance & Cardio
 
7:00am     7:00am» Core Conditioning
    7:00am» Core Conditioning
7:15am» Spinning Class

8:30am» Spinning class - MELISSA WILL TEACH TODAY


9:00am» Yoga Level 1 - CAT WILL TEACH TODAY
9:00am» Aqua Energizer
9:00am» Yoga Level 1
9:30am» Zumba - ANGIE G. WILL TEACH TODAY
9:30am» fandansetique LITE
9:30am» Zumba
9:45am» Boot Camp - MELISSA WILL TEACH TODAY
9:45am» Boot Camp



10:00am» Spinning class
10:30am» Yoga Level 2 - HANNAH WILL TEACH TODAY
10:30am» 30 Minute Abs - ANGIE G. WILL TEACH TODAY




11:00am» Mat Pilates Level 1-2
11:15am» Cardio Dance Fusion - ANGIE G. WILL TEACH TODAY
11:15am» Cardio Dance Fusion





12:00pm» Yoga Flow Level 1-2
12:15pm» Total Body - ANGIE G. WILL TEACH TODAY
12:15pm» Total Body
8:00am 8:00am» Spinning - KATIE WILL TEACH TODAY
8:00am» Spinning
8:00am» Spinning - ELEANOR WILL TEACH TODAY
      8:30am» Total Body - DEBBIE WILL TEACH TODAY

9:00am» Yoga Flow Level 1-2 - RACHEL WILL TEACH TODAY
9:00am» Circuit on Fitness Floor - ANDREA WILL TEACH TODAY
9:00am» Circuit on Fitness Floor


10:00am» Mat Pilates Level 2
10:00am» Sit 'n Fit
10:30am» Ai Chi - SUB TODAY Warm Pool Closed for Class
10:30am» Yoga Flow Level 2 - RACHEL WILL TEACH TODAY
10:30am» TRX Circuit - ANDREA WILL TEACH TODAY



11:00am» Step - Advanced - MEGANN WILL TEACH TODAY
9:00am 9:30am» fandansetique (TM) - MARINA WILL TEACH TODAY
9:00am» Yoga Level 1-2
9:15am» Aqua Energizer - SUB TODAY
9:15am» Aqua Energizer

10:00am» Mat Pilates Level 2
10:00am» Sit 'n Fit
10:30am» Ai Chi - SUB TODAY Warm Pool Closed for Class
10:30am» Yoga Flow Level 2


11:00am» Step - Intermediate - MANDI WILL TEACH TODAY
9:00am» Yoga Flow Level 2
9:15am» Step & Strength
9:15am» Aqua Energizer

10:30am» Fandansetique (TM)
9:00am» Yoga Level 1
9:15am» Aqua Energizer - Sub Today
9:30am» CRT

10:30am» Ai Chi - Warm Pool Closed for Class
10:30am» Super Stretch


11:00am» Mat Pilates Level 2
9:00am» Yoga Level 1-2 - HANNAH WILL TEACH TODAY
9:15am» Strength & Stretch - MEGANN WILL TEACH TODAY
9:15am» Aqua Energizer

10:30am» Zumba - LAURA WILL TEACH CDF TODAY - 45 minutes
10:30am» Yoga Flow Level 2
10:30am» Mat Pilates Level 1-2
10:00am
11:00am 11:00am» Stretch - DEBBIE WILL TEACH TODAY
11:00am» Step - Advanced
 
12:00pm 12:30pm» Total Body in the gym
12:00pm» 30 Minute Abs
12:00pm» Spinning - MATT WILL TEACH TODAY
12:00pm» Butts & Guts
12:00pm» Spinning - MICHAEL WILL TEACH TODAY
12:00pm» Havin' a Ball (45 minutes)
12:00pm» Spinning
12:00pm» Balanced
12:00pm» Zumba Gold - low-impact cardio dance
1:00pm   1:00pm» Arthritis Aquatics - Paid Class
1:00pm» Yoga Flow Level 1-2
1:00pm» Arthritis Aquatics - Paid Class
 
2:00pm            
3:00pm              
4:00pm   4:30pm» Zumba Gold - Cardio Dance Low-Impact

5:30pm» Butts & Guts
5:30pm» Yoga Level 1-2
5:30pm» Mat Pilates Level 2


6:00pm» Spinning - MIRANDA WILL TEACH TONIGHT
6:30pm» Turbo-Kick Cardio Kickboxing
4:30pm» Spinning - JENNY WILL TEACH TODAY
4:30pm» Strength & Stretch

5:00pm» Arthritis Aquatics - Paid Class
5:30pm» Step - Intermediate - LISA WILL TEACH TODAY
5:30pm» Spinning - MELISSA WILL TEACH TODAY
5:30pm» Yoga Flow Level 1-2


6:00pm» Evening Aqua Energizer
6:00pm» Mat Pilates Level 1-2
6:30pm» Cardio Dance Fusion



7:00pm» Yoga + Level 1
4:30pm» Total Body - OLIVER WILL TEACH TODAY

5:30pm» CANCELLED Yoga Flow Level 1-2
5:30pm» Total Body


6:00pm» Spinning class - JENNY WILL TEACH TONIGHT
6:30pm» Boot Camp - KATIE WILL TEACH TONIGHT
6:30pm» Boot Camp



7:30pm» Zumba
4:30pm» Spinning
4:30pm» fandansetique(TM)

5:00pm» Arthritis Aquatics - SUB TODAY - Paid Class
5:30pm» Mat Pilates Level 1-2
5:30pm» Spinning
5:30pm» Yoga Flow Level 2


6:00pm» Evening Aqua Energizer - SUB TODAY
6:00pm» XT4E
   
5:00pm      
6:00pm   6:30pm» FUN FRIDAY
 
7:00pm   7:00pm» Yoga Flow Level 2
7:30pm» Zumba - NATALIE WILL TEACH TONIGHT
7:00pm» Relax & Renew
 
8:00pm          
9:00pm              
10:00pm              


[Printer Friendly]