Live Life to the Fittest.
July 26, 2015    -    Aug 1, 2015
Class & Event Schedule


Select Category:
Select Category: All [Printer Friendly]

  Sun
July 26
Mon
July 27
Tue
July 28
Wed
July 29
Thu
July 30
Fri
July 31
Sat
Aug 1
  Lifeguard breaks
Lifeguard Breaks
Lifeguard Breaks
Lifeguard Breaks
Lifeguard Breaks
Lifeguard Breaks
Lifeguard breaks
6:00am   6:00am» Total BodyX - Maximal Strength, Power, & Plyometrics
6:00am» Total Body - Hypertrophy & Compound Exercises
6:30am» Intro to TRX
6:00am» Spinning Class
6:00am» Total Body Extreme - Tabata, Arms, & Martial Arts
6:00am» Total Body - HIIT, Core Contol, & Balance
6:00am» Spinning Class
6:00am» Total Body - Strength Endurance & Cardio
 
7:00am     7:00am» Core Conditioning
    7:00am» Core Conditioning
7:15am» Spinning Class

8:30am» Spinning class - TARA WILL TEACH TODAY


9:00am» Yoga Level 1 - DIANE WILL TEACH TODAY
9:00am» Aqua Energizer
9:00am» Yoga Level 1
9:30am» Zumba - ANGIE G. WILL TEACH TODAY
9:30am» fandansetique LITE
9:30am» Zumba
9:45am» Boot Camp - TARA WILL TEACH TODAY
9:45am» Boot Camp



10:00am» Spinning class
10:30am» Yoga Level 2 - HANNAH WILL TEACH TODAY
10:30am» 30 Minute Abs - ANGIE G. WILL TEACH TODAY




11:00am» Mat Pilates Level 1-2
11:15am» Cardio Dance Fusion - ANGIE G. WILL TEACH TODAY
11:15am» Cardio Dance Fusion





12:00pm» Yoga Flow Level 1-2 - HANNAH WILL TEACH TODAY
12:00pm» Yoga Flow Level 1-2
12:15pm» Total Body - ANGIE G. WILL TEACH TODAY
12:15pm» Total Body
8:00am 8:00am» Spinning - ANGIE K. WILL TEACH TODAY
8:00am» Spinning
8:00am» Spinning
      8:30am» Total Body - DEBBIE WILL TEACH TODAY

9:00am» Yoga Flow Level 1-2 - RACHEL WILL TEACH TODAY
9:00am» Circuit on Fitness Floor


10:00am» Mat Pilates Level 2
10:00am» Sit 'n Fit
10:30am» Yoga Flow Level 2 - RACHEL WILL TEACH TODAY
10:30am» Ai Chi - Warm Pool Closed for Class
10:30am» TRX Circuit



11:00am» Step - Advanced - LISA WILL TEACH TODAY
9:00am 9:30am» fandansetique (TM)
9:00am» Yoga Level 1-2
9:15am» Aqua Energizer

10:00am» Sit 'n Fit - DARLENE WILL TEACH TODAY
10:00am» Mat Pilates Level 2
10:30am» Ai Chi - Warm Pool Closed for Class
10:30am» Yoga Flow Level 2


11:00am» Step - Intermediate - MANDI WILL TEACH TODAY
9:00am» Yoga Flow Level 2
9:15am» Step & Strength
9:15am» Aqua Energizer

10:30am» Fandansetique (TM) - MARINA WILL TEACH TODAY
9:00am» Yoga Level 1
9:15am» Aqua Energizer - Sub Today
9:15am» Aqua Energizer
9:30am» CRT

10:30am» Ai Chi - Warm Pool Closed for Class
10:30am» Super Stretch


11:00am» Mat Pilates Level 2
9:00am» Yoga Level 1-2
9:15am» Aqua Energizer
9:15am» Strength & Stretch

10:30am» Zumba - SARAH F WILL TEACH CARDIO DANCE TODAY
10:30am» Yoga Flow Level 2
10:30am» Mat Pilates Level 1-2
10:00am
11:00am 11:00am» Step - Advanced - MARINA WILL TEACH INTERMEDIATE/ADVANCED TODAY
11:00am» Stretch
 
12:00pm 12:30pm» Total Body in the gym
12:00pm» 30 Minute Abs
12:00pm» Spinning - ANDREA WILL TEACH TODAY
12:00pm» Butts & Guts
12:00pm» Spinning - MATT WILL TEACH TODAY
12:00pm» Havin' a Ball (45 minutes)
12:00pm» Spinning
12:00pm» Balanced
12:00pm» Zumba Gold - low-impact cardio dance
1:00pm   1:00pm» Arthritis Aquatics - Paid Class
1:00pm» Yoga Flow Level 1-2
1:00pm» Arthritis Aquatics - Paid Class
 
2:00pm            
3:00pm              
4:00pm   4:30pm» Zumba Gold - Cardio Dance Low-Impact

5:30pm» Butts & Guts
5:30pm» Yoga Level 1-2
5:30pm» Mat Pilates Level 2


6:00pm» Spinning - MIRANDA WILL TEACH TONIGHT
6:00pm» Healthy Eating on the Go
6:30pm» Turbo-Kick Cardio Kickboxing



7:00pm» Yoga Flow Level 2
7:30pm» Zumba - NATALIE WILL TEACH TONIGHT
4:30pm» Strength & Stretch - SARAH WILL TEACH TODAY
4:30pm» Spinning
4:30pm» Strength & Stretch

5:00pm» Arthritis Aquatics - Paid Class
5:30pm» Step - Intermediate - LISA WILL TEACH TODAY
5:30pm» Spinning
5:30pm» Yoga Flow Level 1-2


6:00pm» Evening Aqua Energizer
6:00pm» Mat Pilates Level 1-2
6:30pm» Cardio Dance Fusion



7:00pm» Yoga + Level 1
4:30pm» Total Body

5:30pm» Total Body
5:30pm» Yoga Flow Level 1-2


6:00pm» Spinning class
6:30pm» Boot Camp - KATIE WILL TEACH TONIGHT
6:30pm» Boot Camp



7:30pm» Zumba
4:30pm» Spinning
4:30pm» fandansetique(TM)

5:00pm» Arthritis Aquatics - SUB TODAY -Paid Class
5:30pm» Mat Pilates Level 1-2
5:30pm» Spinning
5:30pm» Yoga Flow Level 2


6:00pm» Evening Aqua Energizer - SUB TODAY
6:00pm» XT4E
   
5:00pm      
6:00pm      
7:00pm   7:00pm» Relax & Renew
   
8:00pm          
9:00pm              
10:00pm              


[Printer Friendly]