Alert The men's hot tub is closed for maintance.: Alert

The Health & Fitness Center's Group Exercise Schedule

Home Events
Instructor Changes June 26th - July 2nd and Class Schedule for July 4th
Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for June 2017

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

fandansetique

Room 206

9:30 am

29

Total Body Extreme – H.E.A.T.

Room 206

6:00 am

Yoga Level 1

Yoga Room

8:00 am

30

Aqua Energizer

Lap Pool (1a)

9:15 am

Step & Strength

Room 206

9:15 am

31

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

H.I.I.T

Room 206

8:30 am

1

Total Body – Instructor’s Choice

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack

Room 206

7:00 am

2

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

3

Spinning

Spinning Room

7:15 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:30 am

4

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

fandansetique

Room 206

9:30 am

5

Total Body Extreme – H.E.A.T.

Room 206

6:00 am

Yoga Level 1

Yoga Room

8:00 am

6

Aqua Energizer

Lap Pool (1a)

9:15 am

Step & Strength

Room 206

9:15 am

7

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

TBX

Room 206

6:00 am

8

Total Body – Instructor’s Choice

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack

Room 206

7:00 am

9

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

10

Spinning

Spinning Room

7:15 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:30 am

11

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

fandansetique

Room 206

9:30 am

12

Total Body Extreme – H.E.A.T.

Room 206

6:00 am

Yoga Level 1

Yoga Room

8:00 am

13

Aqua Energizer

Lap Pool (1a)

9:15 am

Step & Strength

Room 206

9:15 am

14

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

TBX

Room 206

6:00 am

15

Total Body – Instructor’s Choice

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack

Room 206

7:00 am

16

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

17

Spinning

Spinning Room

7:15 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:30 am

18

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

fandansetique

Room 206

9:30 am

19

Total Body Extreme – H.E.A.T.

Room 206

6:00 am

Yoga Level 1

Yoga Room

8:00 am

20

Aqua Energizer

Lap Pool (1a)

9:15 am

Step & Strength

Room 206

9:15 am

21

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

TBX

Room 206

6:00 am

22

Total Body – Instructor’s Choice

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack

Room 206

7:00 am

23

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

24

Spinning

Spinning Room

7:15 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:30 am

25

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

fandansetique

Room 206

9:30 am

Stretch

Pilates Room

11:00 am

Advanced Step – Sunday

Room 206

11:00 am

Tabata

Room 206

12:00 pm

Yoga Flow Level 2

Yoga Room

1:00 pm

26

Total Body Extreme – H.E.A.T.

Room 206

6:00 am

Yoga Level 1

Yoga Room

8:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

Yoga Level 1-2

Yoga Room

9:10 am

Aqua Tabata

Lap Pool (2a)

9:15 am

Mat Pilates Level 2

Pilates Room

10:00 am

Sit ‘n Fit

Room 206

10:10 am

Ai Chi

Warm Pool (7)

10:30 am

Yoga Flow Level 2

Yoga Room

10:30 am

Step – Intermediate

Room 206

11:00 am

R$ Beginner Swim Class

Lap Pool (5)

12:00 pm

6-Pack

Room 206

12:00 pm

R$ Next Steps Aqua

Warm Pool (8)

12:15 pm

Butts & Guts

Room 206

5:30 pm

Yoga Level 1-2

Yoga Room

5:30 pm

Mat Pilates 2

Pilates Room

5:30 pm

R$ Next Steps Aqua

Warm Pool (1)

6:00 pm

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 pm

TurboKick

Room 206

6:30 pm

Yoga Flow 2 75min w/ Caroline

Yoga Room

7:00 pm

Zumba

Room 206

7:30 pm

27

Aqua Energizer

Lap Pool (1a)

9:15 am

Step & Strength

Room 206

9:15 am

fandansetique

Room 206

10:30 am

Yoga Flow Level 1-2

Yoga Room

10:30 am

Butts & Guts – Tuesday

Room 206

12:00 pm

R$ Arthritis Class

Warm Pool (5)

1:00 pm

Spinning

Spinning Room

4:30 pm

R$ Arthritis Class

Warm Pool (3)

5:00 pm

Triple Play

Room 206

5:00 pm

Yoga Flow Level 1-2

Yoga Room

5:30 pm

Mat Pilates Level 1-2

Pilates Room

6:00 pm

Intermediate Step

Room 206

6:00 pm

Hydro Challenge

Lap Pool (1)

6:00 pm

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 pm

Yoga Level 1+

Yoga Room

7:00 pm

28

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

TBX

Room 206

6:00 am

H.I.I.T

Room 206

8:30 am

Yoga 1 – Wednesday

Yoga Room

9:00 am

Aqua Zumba

Lap Pool (3a)

9:15 am

TRX Circuit in the Gym

Gymnasium

9:30 am

CRT

Room 206

9:30 am

Ai Chi

Warm Pool (6)

10:30 am

Stretch

Room 206

10:30 am

Mat Pilates Level 2

Pilates Room

11:00 am

Chair Yoga

Yoga Room

11:15 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

12:00 pm

Triple Play

Room 206

12:00 pm

R$ Next Steps Aqua

Warm Pool (8)

12:15 pm

Zumba Gold – Wednesday

Room 206

1:00 pm

Yoga Level 1-2

Yoga Room

1:00 pm

fandansetique

Room 206

5:30 pm

R$ Next Steps Aqua

Warm Pool (1)

6:00 pm

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 pm

Yoga Flow Level 1-2

Yoga Room

6:00 pm

R$ Next Steps Aqua

Warm Pool (1)

6:00 pm

TABATA

Room 206

6:45 pm

R$ Beginner Swim Class

Lap Pool (2)

7:00 pm

Zumba

Room 206

7:30 pm

R$ Intermediate Class

Lap Pool (1)

8:00 pm

29

Total Body – Instructor’s Choice

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack

Room 206

7:00 am

Yoga 1-2

Yoga Room

9:00 am

Aqua Movement

Lap Pool (4a)

9:15 am

Strength & Stretch

Room 206

9:15 am

Yoga Flow Level 2

Yoga Room

10:30 am

Mix It Up

Room 206

10:30 am

R$ Intermediate Class

Lap Pool (4)

12:00 pm

Mat Pilates Level 1-2

Pilates Room

12:00 pm

R$ Arthritis Class

Warm Pool (4)

1:00 pm

Spinning

Spinning Room

4:30 pm

R$ Arthritis Class

Warm Pool (2)

5:00 pm

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 pm

Mat Pilates Level 1-2

Pilates Room

6:00 pm

Guns & Buns

Room 206

6:00 pm

Aqua Tabata

Lap Pool (1)

6:00 pm

Yoga Level 2

Yoga Room

6:30 pm

30

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

Total Body

Room 206

8:30 am

Circuit on Fitness Floor

Room 206

9:00 am

Yoga Flow 1-2

Yoga Room

9:00 am

Mat Pilates Level 2

Pilates Room

10:00 am

Sit ‘n Fit

Room 206

10:10 am

Ai Chi

Warm Pool (7)

10:30 am

Yoga Flow Level 2

Yoga Room

10:30 am

Step – Advanced

Room 206

11:00 am

Zumba Gold

Room 206

12:00 pm

1

Spinning

Spinning Room

7:15 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:30 am

Aqua Cardio Tone

Lap Pool (5a)

9:00 am

Yoga Level 1

Yoga Room

9:00 am

Zumba

Room 206

9:30 am

Zumba

Room 206

9:30 am

Boot Camp – gym

Gymnasium

9:30 am

fandansetique Lite

Pilates Room

9:30 am

Yoga Level 2

Yoga Room

10:30 am

6-Pack

Room 206

10:30 am

Zumba

Room 206

11:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

11:30 am

Total Body

Room 206

12:00 pm

Yoga Flow 1-2

Yoga Room

12:00 pm

+ Export Events

Want to become a member?

Click below to learn more.

Membership

Sign up to receive our newsletter and emails