Group Exercise Class Schedule

Home Events
Instructor Changes October 16th - 22nd
Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for October 2017

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

fandansetique

Pilates Room

9:30 am

2

TBX: H.E.A.T.

Room 206

6:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

3

R.I.P.P.E.D.

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack

Room 206

7:00 am

4

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

Mix It Up

6:00 am

5

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack

Room 206

7:00 am

6

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

7

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:30 am

Aqua Cardio Tone

Lap Pool (1)

9:00 am

8

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

fandansetique

Pilates Room

9:30 am

9

TBX: H.E.A.T.

Room 206

6:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

10

R.I.P.P.E.D.

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack

Room 206

7:00 am

11

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

Mix It Up

6:00 am

12

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack

Room 206

7:00 am

13

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

14

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:30 am

Aqua Cardio Tone

Lap Pool (1)

9:00 am

15

1:00pm Yoga Canceled Today

6:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

16

TBX: H.E.A.T.

Room 206

6:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

17

R.I.P.P.E.D.

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack

Room 206

7:00 am

18

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

Mix It Up

6:00 am

19

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack

Room 206

7:00 am

20

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

21

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:30 am

Aqua Cardio Tone

Lap Pool (1)

9:00 am

22

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

fandansetique

Pilates Room

9:30 am

Stretch

Pilates Room

11:00 am

Step Advanced

Room 206

11:00 am

Tabata

Room 206

12:00 pm

6-Pack

Room 206

12:30 pm

23

TBX: H.E.A.T.

Room 206

6:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

Yoga 1

Yoga Room

8:00 am

H.E.A.T.

Room 206

8:30 am

Yoga 1-2

Yoga Room

9:10 am

Aqu Tabata

Lap Pool (1)

9:15 am

Mat Pilates 2

Pilates Room

10:00 am

Sit ‘n Fit

Room 206

10:10 am

Yoga Flow 2

Yoga Room

10:30 am

Ai Chi

Warm Pool (1)

10:30 am

Step Intermediate

Room 206

11:00 am

6-Pack

Room 206

12:00 pm

R$ Next Steps Aqua

Warm Pool (1)

12:15 pm

Water Shy Class

Warm Pool (1)

1:30 pm

Yoga 1-2

Yoga Room

5:30 pm

Mat Pilates 2

Pilates Room

5:30 pm

Butts & Guts

Room 206

5:30 pm

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 pm

R$ Next Steps Aqua

Warm Pool (1)

6:00 pm

TurboKick

Room 206

6:30 pm

Yoga Flow 2

Yoga Room

7:00 pm

Zumba

Room 206

7:30 pm

24

R.I.P.P.E.D.

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack

Room 206

7:00 am

Yoga 1-2

Yoga Room

9:00 am

Step & Strength

Room 206

9:15 am

Yoga 1-2

Yoga Room

10:30 am

fandansetique

Pilates Room

10:30 am

Butts & Guts

Room 206

12:00 pm

R$ Arthritis Class

Warm Pool (1)

1:00 pm

Spinning

Spinning Room

4:30 pm

Triple Play

Room 206

5:00 pm

R$ Arthritis Class

Warm Pool (1)

5:00 pm

Yoga Flow 1-2

Yoga Room

5:30 pm

Hydro Challenge

Lap Pool (1)

6:00 pm

Step Intermediate

Room 206

6:00 pm

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 pm

Mat Pilates 1-2

Pilates Room

6:00 pm

Yoga 1

Yoga Room

7:00 pm

25

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

Mix It Up

6:00 am

HIIT

Room 206

8:30 am

Aqua Zumba

Lap Pool (1)

9:15 am

CRT

Room 206

9:30 am

TRX Circuit

Gymnasium

9:30 am

Ai Chi

Warm Pool (1)

10:30 am

Stretch

Room 206

10:30 am

Mat Pilates 2

Pilates Room

11:00 am

Chair Yoga

Yoga Room

11:15 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

12:00 pm

Triple Play

Room 206

12:00 pm

R$ Next Steps Aqua

Warm Pool (1)

12:15 pm

Yoga 1-2

Yoga Room

1:00 pm

Zumba Gold

Room 206

1:00 pm

fandansetique

Pilates Room

5:30 pm

Yoga Flow 1-2

Yoga Room

6:00 pm

R$ Next Steps Aqua

Warm Pool (1)

6:00 pm

Tabata Plus

Room 206

6:45 pm

26

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack

Room 206

7:00 am

Aqua Movement

Lap Pool (1)

9:15 am

Strength & Stretch

Room 206

9:15 am

Yoga Flow 2

Yoga Room

10:30 am

Mix It Up

Room 206

10:30 am

Mat Pilates 1-2

Pilates Room

12:00 pm

R$ Arthritis Class

Warm Pool (1)

1:00 pm

Spinning

Spinning Room

4:30 pm

Strength & Stretch

Room 206

5:00 pm

R$ Arthritis Class

Warm Pool (1)

5:00 pm

Aqua Tabata

Lap Pool (1)

6:00 pm

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 pm

Pilates 1-2

Pilates Room

6:00 pm

Guns & Buns

Room 206

6:00 pm

Yoga Level 2

Yoga Room

6:30 pm

27

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

Total Body

Room 206

8:30 am

Yoga Flow 1-2

Yoga Room

9:00 am

Circuit

Fitness Floor

9:00 am

Mat Pilates 2

Pilates Room

10:00 am

Sit ‘n Fit

Room 206

10:10 am

Yoga Flow 2

Yoga Room

10:30 am

Ai Chi

Warm Pool (1)

10:30 am

Step Advanced

Room 206

11:00 am

Zumba Gold

Room 206

12:00 pm

28

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:30 am

Aqua Cardio Tone

Lap Pool (1)

9:00 am

Yoga 1

Yoga Room

9:00 am

Zumba

Room 206

9:30 am

fandansetique LiTe

Pilates Room

9:30 am

Boot Camp

Gymnasium

9:30 am

6-Pack

Room 206

10:30 am

Yoga 2

Yoga Room

10:30 am

Mat Pilates 1-2

Pilates Room

11:00 am

Zumba

Room 206

11:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

11:30 am

Total Body

Room 206

12:00 pm

Yoga Flow 1-2

Yoga Room

12:00 pm

29

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

fandansetique

Pilates Room

9:30 am

30

TBX: H.E.A.T.

Room 206

6:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

31

R.I.P.P.E.D.

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack

Room 206

7:00 am

1

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

Mix It Up

6:00 am

2

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack

Room 206

7:00 am

3

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

4

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:30 am

Aqua Cardio Tone

Lap Pool (1)

9:00 am

+ Export Events

Want to become a member?

Click below to learn more.

Membership

Sign up to receive our newsletter and emails