Alert Due to weather conditions, we will be closing at 5pm. : We plan to open tomorrow morning at 5am. Alert

Group Exercise Class Schedule

Home Events
Instructor Changes December 11 - 17th
Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for December 2017

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

fandansetique

Pilates Room

9:30 am

27

TBX: H.E.A.T.

Room 206

6:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

28

R.I.P.P.E.D.

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack 45min

Room 206

7:00 am

29

Mix It Up 45min

6:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

30

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack 45min

Room 206

7:00 am

1

Total Body

Room 206

8:30 am

Yoga Flow 1-2

Yoga Room

9:00 am

2

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:30 am

Aqua Cardio Tone

Lap Pool (1)

9:00 am

3

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

fandansetique

Pilates Room

9:30 am

4

TBX: H.E.A.T.

Room 206

6:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

5

R.I.P.P.E.D.

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack 45min

Room 206

7:00 am

6

Mix It Up 45min

6:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

7

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack 45min

Room 206

7:00 am

8

Total Body

Room 206

8:30 am

Yoga Flow 1-2

Yoga Room

9:00 am

9

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:30 am

Aqua Cardio Tone

Lap Pool (1)

9:00 am

10

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

fandansetique

Pilates Room

9:30 am

Stretch

Pilates Room

11:00 am

Step Advanced

Room 206

11:00 am

Tabata 30min

Room 206

12:00 pm

6-Pack 45min

Room 206

12:30 pm

11

TBX: H.E.A.T.

Room 206

6:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

Yoga 1

Yoga Room

8:00 am

H.E.A.T.

Room 206

8:30 am

Yoga 1-2

Yoga Room

9:10 am

Aqu Tabata

Lap Pool (1)

9:15 am

Mat Pilates 2 45min

Pilates Room

10:00 am

Sit ‘n Fit 45min

Room 206

10:10 am

Yoga Flow 2

Yoga Room

10:30 am

Ai Chi

Warm Pool (1)

10:30 am

Step Intermediate

Room 206

11:00 am

6-Pack

Room 206

12:00 pm

R$ Next Steps Aqua

Warm Pool (1)

12:15 pm

Water Shy Class

Warm Pool (1)

1:30 pm

Yoga 1-2

Yoga Room

5:30 pm

Mat Pilates 2

Pilates Room

5:30 pm

Butts & Guts

Room 206

5:30 pm

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 pm

R$ Next Steps Aqua

Warm Pool (1)

6:00 pm

TurboKick

Room 206

6:30 pm

Yoga Flow 2

Yoga Room

7:00 pm

Zumba

Room 206

7:30 pm

12

R.I.P.P.E.D.

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack 45min

Room 206

7:00 am

Yoga Flow 1-2

Yoga Room

9:00 am

Step & Strength

Room 206

9:15 am

Yoga 1-2

Yoga Room

10:30 am

fandansetique

Pilates Room

10:30 am

Butts & Guts 45min

Room 206

12:00 pm

R$ Arthritis Class

Warm Pool (1)

1:00 pm

Spinning

Spinning Room

4:30 pm

Triple Play 45min

Room 206

5:00 pm

R$ Arthritis Class

Warm Pool (1)

5:00 pm

Yoga Flow 1-2

Yoga Room

5:30 pm

Hydro Challenge

Lap Pool (1)

6:00 pm

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 pm

Mat Pilates 1-2

Pilates Room

6:00 pm

Step Intermediate

Room 206

6:00 pm

Yoga 1

Yoga Room

7:00 pm

13

Mix It Up 45min

6:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

HIIT 45min

Room 206

8:30 am

Yoga 1

Yoga Room

9:00 am

Aqua Zumba

Lap Pool (1)

9:15 am

CRT

Room 206

9:30 am

TRX Circuit

Gymnasium

9:30 am

Ai Chi

Warm Pool (1)

10:30 am

Stretch

Room 206

10:30 am

Mat Pilates 2

Pilates Room

11:00 am

Chair Yoga 45min

Yoga Room

11:15 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

12:00 pm

HIIT 45min

Room 206

12:00 pm

R$ Next Steps Aqua

Warm Pool (1)

12:15 pm

Yoga 1-2

Yoga Room

1:00 pm

Zumba Gold 45min

Room 206

1:00 pm

fandansetique

Pilates Room

5:30 pm

Yoga Flow 1-2

Yoga Room

6:00 pm

R$ Next Steps Aqua

Warm Pool (1)

6:00 pm

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 pm

Tabata Plus 45min

Room 206

6:45 pm

Zumba

Room 206

7:30 pm

14

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack 45min

Room 206

7:00 am

Yoga 1-2

Yoga Room

9:00 am

Aqua Movement

Lap Pool (1)

9:15 am

Strength & Stretch

Room 206

9:15 am

Yoga Flow 2

Yoga Room

10:30 am

Mix It Up

Room 206

10:30 am

Mat Pilates 1-2

Pilates Room

12:00 pm

R$ Arthritis Class

Warm Pool (1)

1:00 pm

Spinning

Spinning Room

4:30 pm

R$ Arthritis Class

Warm Pool (1)

5:00 pm

Strength & Stretch

Room 206

5:00 pm

Aqua Tabata

Lap Pool (1)

6:00 pm

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 pm

Pilates 1-2

Pilates Room

6:00 pm

Guns & Buns 45min

Room 206

6:00 pm

Yoga Level 2

Yoga Room

6:30 pm

15

Total Body

Room 206

8:30 am

Yoga Flow 1-2

Yoga Room

9:00 am

Circuit

Fitness Floor

9:00 am

Zumba

Room 206

9:30 am

Mat Pilates 2 45min

Pilates Room

10:00 am

Sit ‘n Fit 45min

Room 206

10:10 am

Ai Chi

Warm Pool (1)

10:30 am

Yoga Flow 2

Yoga Room

10:30 am

Step Advanced

Room 206

11:00 am

Zumba Gold 45min

Room 206

12:00 pm

16

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:30 am

Aqua Cardio Tone

Lap Pool (1)

9:00 am

Yoga 1

Yoga Room

9:00 am

Zumba

Room 206

9:30 am

fandansetiqueLiTe

Pilates Room

9:30 am

Boot Camp

Gymnasium

9:30 am

6-Pack

Room 206

10:30 am

Yoga 2

Yoga Room

10:30 am

Mat Pilates 1-2

Pilates Room

11:00 am

Zumba

Room 206

11:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

11:30 am

Total Body

Room 206

12:00 pm

Yoga Flow 1-2

Yoga Room

12:00 pm

17

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

fandansetique

Pilates Room

9:30 am

18

TBX: H.E.A.T.

Room 206

6:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

19

R.I.P.P.E.D.

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack 45min

Room 206

7:00 am

20

Mix It Up 45min

6:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

21

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack 45min

Room 206

7:00 am

22

Total Body

Room 206

8:30 am

Yoga Flow 1-2

Yoga Room

9:00 am

23

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:30 am

Aqua Cardio Tone

Lap Pool (1)

9:00 am

24

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

fandansetique

Pilates Room

9:30 am

25

TBX: H.E.A.T.

Room 206

6:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

26

R.I.P.P.E.D.

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack 45min

Room 206

7:00 am

27

Mix It Up 45min

6:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

6:00 am

28

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack 45min

Room 206

7:00 am

29

Total Body

Room 206

8:30 am

Yoga Flow 1-2

Yoga Room

9:00 am

30

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:30 am

Aqua Cardio Tone

Lap Pool (1)

9:00 am

31

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

fandansetique

Pilates Room

9:30 am

1

TBX: H.E.A.T.

Room 206

6:00 am

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:00 am

2

R.I.P.P.E.D.

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack 45min

Room 206

7:00 am

3

HIIT 45min

Room 206

8:30 am

Aqua Zumba

Lap Pool (1)

9:15 am

4

Total Body

Room 206

6:00 am

6-Pack 45min

Room 206

7:00 am

5

Total Body

Room 206

8:30 am

Yoga Flow 1-2

Yoga Room

9:00 am

6

Spinning

Spinning Room

8:30 am

Aqua Cardio Tone

Lap Pool (1)

9:00 am

+ Export Events

Want to become a member?

Click below to learn more.

Membership

Sign up to receive our newsletter and emails